Frizair Corp

Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh167 viewsListed since Aug 2016

About Frizair Corp

Mfrs:ac,condensors

Location of Frizair Corp, Hyderabad

B-47/48,I.E,SanathNgr,Hyderabad-018, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, 500018

Questions about Frizair Corp

Have a question for Frizair Corp?

Sign in to ask

More Electronics Equipment & Services in Hyderabad

Contact Frizair Corp

No account needed · takes a few seconds

0/2000

Your details are shared only with Frizair Corp so they can reply to you. Privacy policy

No account needed. Kept on this device.

Listed
Aug 2016
Updated
Aug 2026

Have you used Frizair Corp?

Share your experience to help others decide.

Sign in to write a review